PTFC Patch Patrol Member Directory

Hey! You should log in!

We, The People... All 421 of us.

Name Colllection Trade ISO Vest
Aaron Bachler192676980
Aaron Bogle4678
Aaron Comfort259143159
Aaron Emch2020
Aaron High26393119
Aaron Nowlin23614922
Aaron Ward30755523
Adison Hillstead
Ahlia Sivertson491851
Al Rounds59241414
AlanMutter
Alex Leibel104533430
Alex Rodewald864328
Alexander Hanson30414
Alonso Corral19259950
Amanda Lyons121
Amanda Telles350209526
Amber Kyle-Arnold331717
Amber Schaecher371773
Amity Schmamity
Amy Cothron
Amy Ruff110414026
Andrea Powell359383737
Andrew Koster3423205
Andy Huff1585015524
Angela Fuentes7
Anselmo Melo14510
Anthony Renteria3042811944
Antonio Santos
Artful Patcher
Beau Gaspard James-Bourgeois28622
Becky Pitra95498
Ben Basom25519291
Ben Bradley
Ben Marcotte3243972
Beverly Dolloff294775
bfal7322110190
Bijana Kadakia225203310
Bil Heiser
Bobby Curttright
Brad23918
Brad Beatty214326492
Brad Kiser361
Brad Tate
Brandon Breitenstein147765522
Brandon Hatfield
Brandon Smyton12135103
Brent Friedlander125162
Brett Davis6
Brett Harmon108542832
Brian Pendergrass412
Brian Russ1219044
Brian Smith
Bridget O'Boyle204495
Britt Smyton100147917
Brittany Hildreth462191
Brooklyn Di Raffaele
Bruce Harris
Bryant Hinkle
Cam Brown167456344
Cameron Tanner
Camm Streety
Carolyn Elizabeth312087
caryy754221
Casey Ragghianti
Chad Coenson
Chad Smith
Charley Matteson
Charlie McMullin204422
Chinchilla5121122
Chris Keith
Chris Lindsley10211
Chris Smith1364566
Christi Hoffmann Romo
Christian Than6215
Christin Correz833217521
Christine Smith
Christopher Kaetzel16103227
CJ Walker299317
Coby Dunnington
Cody Sandstrom442168
Cory Radosevich5748319
Craig MacHenry662816
Craig Voigt116288
Cris Cross
Cris Davis61732
Cristopher Guzman15916550
Crystal Lina143
Crystal Lucille11394
Curtis Farmer1857828
Dan Burch4951
Dan Grabski1
Dan Otto
Dan Overbay85218525
Dane Koznek392311290
Daniel Connolly417
Daniel Milburn59241440
Danielle Anderson
Danielle Holloway874211
DanPTFC
Darla9224140
Dave3452130
Dave Reid6224622
David Duryea76230
David Greer326113
David Lester2530
Deana Larro1419
Denise Brechner18533125100
Denise Letellier935
Derek
dieselmouth
Dominique394421149
Donna Crone
Donna Mathieson2111039157
Drake Froomer281422
Drew Picard2010
Dustin Michael119286986
Dustin Pallanez1745512720
Dusty572
dutch7262094365
Edward Kilgarriff97392472
Elena MacPhee591751
Eli Leppek
Em Skye Walker33344
Emily Marcotte102524
emily_braibish10129129
Emmet Matthew James133
Eric Dixon71213
Eric Jensen10016727
Eric Stone782854
Eric Wilborn10038119
Eric Wolff531331
Erica Hill161218
Erica Vo1302864
EricaT9686234
Erin Dougherty Kash4215133
Erin Fogg754232
Fake Person1
Ford Walker221
Forrest Monteverdi10413
Frankie2131
Gabriel Aguilar-Gamez
Gaizka Llona
galej03
Gavin Sinclair1394451
Geoff781
goyo21
Greg Donnelly2731825274
Greg Weston15313
Hank Sawtelle54513
Hannah7739369
Hilary Pine2734673
Hsekna Aikadak7411273921
huckpdx5311
Idalis Flores922755
Ivan Garcia3
Jacob Grove171435210
Jacob Simonich562822
Jake Bland7977843
James Feuerbacher
Jamie Burrows324028109
jamie kettleson1363831
Jamie05746050150
Jared Carter115673453
Jared Miller
Jason Blaesing1052550
Jason King2712825
Jason Lambert188
Jason Mathews715113224159
Jason Morin27713423112
Jason Roberts181447838
Jason Stoller Smith619198
Jason Stuemke115695
Jason West2911
Jay63141248
Jay Doran
JD824237
Jeanette Feldhousen
Jeanna Dee Craig7891340
Jeff Spurlock56143333
Jeff Sutton21019098
Jeffrey Fuller150603425
Jenna Manus96458
Jeremiah O'Sullivan1081054
Jeremy Howard
Jeremy Martinez1778
Jerry Gradwohl18345
Jerry Simmering9150
Jessica Behl412754
Jessica Brower109284222
Jessica Holloway1032913
Jessica Horning
Jessica Keaton2901214088
Jessica McCaul70191211
Jessica Nunes1
Jesus Guzman9412364
Joerose Tharakan
Joey Baker4694113
Jon Hance124
Jon Holloway51
Jon Ludwig89105533
Jon Stanley692420
Jon Thompson5238231
Jools Cleveland6284519
Jordan Ross742270
Jorge Bello51248225
Jose Alvarez
José Butler602297
Josh651256
Josh Geyer2911145055
Josh Guerra1926
Josh Van Slyke
Joshua LaMorre613420
JTEverett412175100
Julie Dunleavy183731054
Julie Marie
Justin Kandleman19918
Justin Meier90326
Justin Yelliott8943138
Justin-Ryan Abuan
JWong454124142
Kacy Kozloff127881797
Karen Talluto46530
Karl Hudson763114
Kassandra Ransom9514
Katherine Golding Leppek
Katie Fanning4036015
Katie Mena9433754
Katie Rose892279
kdc824211991432
Kenzie Elizabeth
Keri Kuper9814836
KiltedTimber27455100150
Kilwag7231062501
Kirsten Studley88303421
kolmstead92353020
Kris Coltvet814355
Krista Harmon
Kristen Lunden110712
Kristen Marsters
Lance Westfall6381291547
lancemcg5797
Lars Gustafson80364037
Laura Jost452355
Lauren Heckman762549
Lauren Windhorn451915
Lea Stoker33175425
Leandro146384746
Lena59173114
Leo Touza23111
Lime Allen
Linda Anthony
Liz Mangano1078
Lorene451721
Luis Delgado2
Luke Davis94
Marc Alifanz8420
Marc Kratzer
Marika Klein657
Mark Blinder20943138
Mark Powers19
Mark Riley4696797100
Marteen Jimenez12052015
Mary Anne Acosta7434
Mary Elizabeth Powell
Matt Hasti25536
Matt Orem568
Matt Walls84242
Matt White12446
Matthew Burger
Matthew Crittenden639564741
Matthew Nye12561
McBob56158155
Meg Archer3081194289
Megan Mulsoff5143341
Mehgan Murphy139463158
Melanie Yelliott9957
Melissa Lanning2137115287
Michael151204746
Michael Carter99216041
Michael F. Jakubowski1321
Michael Faddis910
Michael Jakubowski285111644
Michael Versoza2610119
Michelle Heins
Michelle Partin
Mickey Rivera
Mickinley Chin
Mike Armstrong
Mike Kettleson2035033
Mike Sprinkle641173187
Mike Whitmarsh55121328
Mike Zimmer44393
Mitch Fearing20513989
Mole Harris1085934
Nathan21759107
Nathan Wells418
Nic Gulas12238199
Nic Riley
Nicholas Hershberger1332516
Nick Etchegaray1082117
Nick Furlong14
Nicole Demarais Fortner1367
Nikki Hinsley
Omar Rivera204376345
Orion Hulin1453522
Owen362745341
Paige Fedalen
PatchGuy6
PatchMaster0013833712
Patchy Mc Patch Face12378
Patrick Sheils2034415
PdxEnigma181826024
Pete Evans66339542
Puglady
punkspeedchunk41924
Rachel Huth391410
Randi Tate542736
Randy G Valle
Randy Mueller106
rctiq22650
Rebecca Liddle Blair9
RfbTaku0330550103
Rhys Finch
Richard Allen28220
Richard Miller272
Richard Peabody Jr.12912663
Richard Rubin
richland27213361
rickjohnson9737
Rob Sweitzer19633281105
Robby Larson11337
Rocky795344
rotarypsi1811231531
rr_pdx278
Ryan Coffey21811120
Ryan Duca
Ryan Dueker
Ryan Manis13848882
Sally McMahon
Sam Berman2585861
Sam Prince20383726
Sam Stuckey75442004
Samantha Lutskovsky1332244
Samantha Templeton
Sara Alexis Miller802111282
Sarah
Sarah Craft10012266
Sarah Curry769252
Sarah J Miller33712
Sarah Rodriguez101463814
Sarah Wescott512934
Sarah Williams Brown115145011
Scott36910033
Scott Graham356102024
Scott Pennington7411
Scott Poole213
Scott Swearingen84503135
ScrambledMeggs48152826
Sean701971
Sean Bucknam52381
Sean Spencer
Seth Crume128313223
SHANE MURPHY121871833
Shanon Parker241522
Shawn1926020
Shawn Barnes2902337
Shelby Dixon793565
Sherri Koehler1885712029
shockanator3281
Siyavash Mohandessi
SKEABOD184612814
snelson20242361510
Sofia Chambers
sparky1523310
stace04545025136
Stacy Burton-Newman
Stephanie Gafford2881
Stephanie Lawless1
Stephanie Ridgway Hudson1381
Steve Anderson149343439
Steven38653
Steven Dorchak
Susanna Walker
Tariq Sheikh124912422
Test User11
Theron Anderson1016177
Thomas Harrison536319
Tiffany Gaffey119
Tiffany Renteria2382842
timberflynn159712
Timothy Ewing
Timothy Warren
Todd Keyser
Tom Davis
Tom McConathy13582945
Torey Dane59132019
Travis Chesney85442546
Travis Collier1973626
Travis Glenn Blankenship3321811654
Travis Steenslid105205840
Travis Thornton2287544
TravisDegheri3
Turner6717481
Tyler McDonnell2211110557
Tyler Palmblad2938
Tymon Emch
Tynan Callahan1302764102
Valeri’s Uncle1846
Vanessa Rieken5646
Vicki Arb-Bowman6297040
vtushner1423040
Vytas
Wendy Berner1291732
Wendy Perrier30618365
Wesley Blankenship53405312
Whitney Reed-Tolonen22
William Lee20099536
William Packwood32
Xavier Mendoza510
Zakri362123