PTFC Patch Patrol Member Directory

Hey! You should log in!

We, The People... All 357 of us.

Name Colllection Trade ISO Vest
Aaron Bachler165555876
Aaron Bogle4678
Aaron Comfort259143159
Aaron Emch2020
Aaron Ward24134473
Adison Hillstead
Ahlia Sivertson491851
AlanMutter
Alex Leibel104533430
Alex Rodewald493118
Alexander Hanson30414
Alonso Corral19259950
Amanda Lyons121
Amanda Telles350209526
Amber Kyle-Arnold331717
Amber Schaecher371773
Amity Schmamity
Amy Cothron
Amy Ruff3910126
Andrea Powell40424
Andrew Koster3423205
Andy Huff88347714
Angela Fuentes7
Anselmo Melo13510
Anthony Renteria3042811944
Antonio Santos
Artful Patcher
Becky Pitra177076
Ben Basom17023361
Ben Bradley
Ben Marcotte2597245
bfal7322536157
Bijana Kadakia225203310
Bil Heiser
Bobby Curttright
Brad23918
Brad Beatty196296892
Brad Tate
Brandon Breitenstein144765820
Brandon Hatfield
Brent Friedlander125162
Brett Davis6
Brett Harmon87433125
Brian Pendergrass412
Brian Russ6647
Brian Smith
Bridget O'Boyle204495
Brittany Hildreth462191
Brooklyn Di Raffaele
Bruce Harris
Bryan C Masten2926466
Cam Brown113294541
Cameron Tanner
Camm Streety
Carolyn Elizabeth312087
caryy744416
Chad Coenson
Chad Smith
Charley Matteson
Charlie McMullin204422
Chinchilla481169
Chris Keith
Chris Lindsley10211
Chris Smith1283963
Christi Hoffmann Romo
Christin Correz823217521
CJ Walker135277
Coby Dunnington
Cody Sandstrom462142
Cory Radosevich436277
Craig MacHenry662816
Craig Voigt103209
Cris Cross
Cristopher Guzman15916550
Crystal Lina143
Crystal Lucille28
Curtis Farmer1857828
Dan Burch4951
Dan Grabski1
Dan Otto
Dan Overbay3815451
Dane Koznek329322050
Daniel Connolly417
DanPTFC
Darla9224140
Dave Reid6224622
David Duryea645112
David Greer326113
David Lester2530
Deana Larro1419
Denise Brechner1272619896
Denise Letellier935
Derek
dieselmouth
Donna Mathieson1598461
Drake Froomer281422
Drew Picard2010
Dusty572
dutch7261813649
eccentricoldsoul3071062128
Edward Kilgarriff11763137
Elena MacPhee
Eli Leppek
Em Skye Walker29344
Emily Marcotte90522
emily_braibish10129129
Eric Jensen7016821
Eric Stone742454
Eric Wilborn10038119
Eric Wolff50121
Erica Hill161218
EricaT9684934
Erin Dougherty Kash4215133
Erin Fogg754229
Ford Walker221
Gabriel Aguilar-Gamez
Gaizka Llona
galej03
Gavin Sinclair1464650
Geoff781
goyo21
Greg Donnelly2731825274
Hank Sawtelle54513
Hannah2210602
Hilary Pine1783364
Hsekna Aikadak6121153021
huckpdx431
Idalis Flores922755
Ivan Garcia3
Jacob Grove141345610
Jacob Simonich562822
Jake Bland6132
James Feuerbacher
Jamie Burrows18172575
jamie kettleson951639
Jamie05740543141
Jared Carter55332328
Jared Miller
Jason King2712825
Jason Mathews554101204140
Jason Morin23211031107
Jason Roberts12232139
Jason Stoller Smith4717079
Jason Stuemke115695
Jay32142315
Jay Doran
Jeanette Feldhousen
Jeanna Dee Craig7891340
Jeff Spurlock62152336
Jeff Sutton1586194
Jeffrey Fuller114552225
Jenna Manus2636
Jeremiah O'Sullivan1081054
Jeremy Howard
Jeremy Martinez1776
Jerry Gradwohl18345
Jerry Simmering
Jessica Behl412754
Jessica Horning
Jessica Keaton2901214088
Jessica McCaul70191211
Jessica Nunes1
Jesus Guzman7811304
Joerose Tharakan
Joey Baker10126
Jon Hance124
Jon Ludwig89105533
Jon Stanley551511
Jools Cleveland
José Butler5001689
Josh651256
Josh Geyer2911145055
Josh Guerra1926
Josh Van Slyke
JTEverett412175100
Julie Dunleavy183731054
Julie Marie
Justin Kandleman20918
Justin Meier90326
Justin Yelliott8943138
Justin-Ryan Abuan
JWong359121142
Kacy Kozloff80832584
Karen Talluto46530
Karl Hudson763114
Kassandra Ransom9514
Katherine Golding Leppek
Katie Fanning4036015
kdc82419192930
Kenzie Elizabeth
Keri Kuper9514836
KiltedTimber179816962
Kilwag596100248
kolmstead59252611
Kris Coltvet
Krista Harmon
Kristen Lunden110712
Lance Westfall4601311535
lancemcg22109
Lars Gustafson46164222
Laura Jost217949
Lauren Windhorn451915
Lea Stoker33175425
Leandro146384746
Lena59173114
Leo Touza23111
Lime Allen
Linda Anthony
Liz Mangano1048
Lorene421622
Luke Davis94
Marc Alifanz8420
Marc Kratzer
Marika Klein26
Mark Blinder20944129
Mark Powers19
Mark Riley3006112234
Marteen Jimenez61715516
Mary Anne Acosta18935
Matt Hasti25536
Matt Orem568
Matt Walls84242
Matt White8120
Matthew Burger
Matthew Crittenden543443241
McBob47873154
Meg Archer2901194186
Megan Mulsoff5143341
Mehgan Murphy82222550
Melanie Yelliott9957
Melissa Lanning2137115287
Michael151204746
Michael Carter99216041
Michael F. Jakubowski1321
Michael Jakubowski255171724
Michael Versoza2610119
Michelle Heins
Mickey Rivera
Mickinley Chin
Mike Armstrong
Mike Kettleson773215
Mike Sprinkle483129199
Mike Whitmarsh536828
Mike Zimmer40373
Mitch Fearing1208472
Mole Harris5732
Nathan12316107
Nic Gulas715135
Nick Etchegaray1082117
Nick Furlong14
Nicole Demarais Fortner1367
Nikki Hinsley
Omar Rivera204376345
Orion Hulin1453522
Owen257595433
Paige Fedalen
PatchGuy6
PatchMaster0013833712
Patchy Mc Patch Face12378
Patrick Sheils2034415
PdxEnigma181826024
Pete Evans52219042
Puglady
punkspeedchunk41924
Rachel Huth381410
Randi Tate
Randy G Valle
Randy Mueller106
rctiq22650
Rebecca Liddle Blair9
RfbTaku032173687
Rhys Finch
Richard Allen28220
Richard Miller272
Richard Peabody Jr.12912663
Richard Rubin
richland271772310
rickjohnson9737
Rob Sweitzer1412424179
Robby Larson11337
Rocky795344
rotarypsi1811231531
rr_pdx23
Ryan Coffey2167104
Ryan Duca
Ryan Dueker
Sam Berman1442368
Sam Stuckey3929223
Samantha Templeton
Sara Alexis Miller706374240
Sarah
Sarah Curry769252
Sarah J Miller33712
Sarah Wescott512934
Sarah Williams Brown9214519
Scott3198535
Scott Graham311103124
Scott Pennington7
Scott Poole213
Scott Swearingen72413935
ScrambledMeggs48152826
Sean701971
Sean Spencer
Seth Crume110323223
SHANE MURPHY102311836
Shanon Parker17
Shawn1995039
Shawn Barnes18815
Sherri Koehler1162412828
shockanator3261
Siyavash Mohandessi
SKEABOD171602114
snelson20242361510
Sofia Chambers
sparky1523310
stace04534618434
Stacy Burton-Newman
Stephanie Gafford234
Stephanie Lawless1
Stephanie Ridgway Hudson1381
Steve Anderson74254023
Steven5234
Steven Dorchak
Susanna Walker
tanarctid4212
Tariq Sheikh124912422
Test User11
Theron Anderson1016177
Thomas Harrison536319
Tiffany Gaffey119
Tiffany Renteria2382842
timberflynn159712
Timothy Ewing
Todd Keyser
Tom Davis
Tom McConathy105133032
Torey Dane59132019
Travis Collier1317161
Travis Glenn Blankenship2621522744
Travis Steenslid103206040
Travis Thornton2287544
TravisDegheri3
Turner6717481
Tyler McDonnell2211110557
Tyler Palmblad346
Tymon Emch
Tynan Callahan1302764102
Vanessa Rieken5547
Vicki Arb-Bowman6297040
vtushner1252529
Vytas
Wendy Berner1291732
Wendy Perrier29818371
Wesley Blankenship3829569
Whitney Reed-Tolonen22
William Lee2973726336
Xavier Mendoza510