PTFC Patch Patrol Member Directory

Hey! You should log in!

We, The People... All 398 of us.

Name Colllection Trade ISO Vest
Aaron Bachler192676980
Aaron Bogle4678
Aaron Comfort259143159
Aaron Emch2020
Aaron High2283918
Aaron Ward30755523
Adison Hillstead
Ahlia Sivertson491851
Al Rounds5518813
AlanMutter
Alex Leibel104533430
Alex Rodewald864328
Alexander Hanson30414
Alonso Corral19259950
Amanda Lyons121
Amanda Telles350209526
Amber Kyle-Arnold331717
Amber Schaecher371773
Amity Schmamity
Amy Cothron
Amy Ruff3911106
Andrea Powell359383737
Andrew Koster3423205
Andy Huff1474112820
Angela Fuentes7
Anselmo Melo13510
Anthony Renteria3042811944
Antonio Santos
Artful Patcher
Beau Gaspard James-Bourgeois
Becky Pitra95498
Ben Basom22819341
Ben Bradley
Ben Marcotte2927455
bfal7322110190
Bijana Kadakia225203310
Bil Heiser
Bobby Curttright
Brad23918
Brad Beatty211326992
Brad Kiser361
Brad Tate
Brandon Breitenstein147765522
Brandon Hatfield
Brandon Smyton1154871
Brent Friedlander125162
Brett Davis6
Brett Harmon107593131
Brian Pendergrass412
Brian Russ1108034
Brian Smith
Bridget O'Boyle204495
Britt Smyton89226417
Brittany Hildreth462191
Brooklyn Di Raffaele
Bruce Harris
Cam Brown153417144
Cameron Tanner
Camm Streety
Carolyn Elizabeth312087
caryy764720
Casey Ragghianti
Chad Coenson
Chad Smith
Charley Matteson
Charlie McMullin204422
Chinchilla512198
Chris Keith
Chris Lindsley10211
Chris Smith1364566
Christi Hoffmann Romo
Christin Correz833217521
Christine Smith
Christopher Kaetzel16103227
CJ Walker135277
Coby Dunnington
Cody Sandstrom442168
Cory Radosevich5748319
Craig MacHenry662816
Craig Voigt116288
Cris Cross
Cristopher Guzman15916550
Crystal Lina143
Crystal Lucille11394
Curtis Farmer1857828
Dan Burch4951
Dan Grabski1
Dan Otto
Dan Overbay75178719
Dane Koznek392311290
Daniel Connolly417
Daniel Milburn59241440
Danielle Anderson
Danielle Holloway874211
DanPTFC
Darla9224140
Dave3452130
Dave Reid6224622
David Duryea74535
David Greer326113
David Lester2530
Deana Larro1419
Denise Brechner17032121100
Denise Letellier935
Derek
dieselmouth
Donna Crone
Donna Mathieson1598461
Drake Froomer281422
Drew Picard2010
Dustin Michael105399168
Dustin Pallanez14465160
Dusty572
dutch7262044358
eccentricoldsoul40387728
Edward Kilgarriff106861861
Elena MacPhee491557
Eli Leppek
Em Skye Walker33344
Emily Marcotte90522
emily_braibish10129129
Emmet Matthew James133
Eric Dixon
Eric Jensen9115811
Eric Stone782854
Eric Wilborn10038119
Eric Wolff531331
Erica Hill161218
Erica Vo1262864
EricaT9686234
Erin Dougherty Kash4215133
Erin Fogg754232
Fake Person1
Ford Walker221
Forrest Monteverdi10413
Frankie30
Gabriel Aguilar-Gamez
Gaizka Llona
galej03
Gavin Sinclair1304251
Geoff781
goyo21
Greg Donnelly2731825274
Greg Weston15313
Hank Sawtelle54513
Hannah5727299
Hilary Pine1783364
Hsekna Aikadak7271244521
huckpdx5311
Idalis Flores922755
Ivan Garcia3
Jacob Grove162285110
Jacob Simonich562822
Jake Bland79544
James Feuerbacher
Jamie Burrows33332794
jamie kettleson1123335
Jamie05746050150
Jared Carter115673453
Jared Miller
Jason Blaesing100255
Jason King2712825
Jason Lambert188
Jason Mathews664110220155
Jason Morin27613425112
Jason Roberts181447838
Jason Stoller Smith5773199
Jason Stuemke115695
Jason West2911
Jay58101948
Jay Doran
JD482435
Jeanette Feldhousen
Jeanna Dee Craig7891340
Jeff Spurlock56143333
Jeff Sutton20318898
Jeffrey Fuller149592925
Jenna Manus82957
Jeremiah O'Sullivan1081054
Jeremy Howard
Jeremy Martinez1778
Jerry Gradwohl18345
Jerry Simmering9150
Jessica Behl412754
Jessica Holloway1012915
Jessica Horning
Jessica Keaton2901214088
Jessica McCaul70191211
Jessica Nunes1
Jesus Guzman9412364
Joerose Tharakan
Joey Baker4694113
Jon Hance124
Jon Ludwig89105533
Jon Stanley692420
Jools Cleveland6184619
José Butler5821495
Josh651256
Josh Geyer2911145055
Josh Guerra1926
Josh Van Slyke
JTEverett412175100
Julie Dunleavy183731054
Julie Marie
Justin Kandleman20917
Justin Meier90326
Justin Yelliott8943138
Justin-Ryan Abuan
JWong445139149
Kacy Kozloff122981993
Karen Talluto46530
Karl Hudson763114
Kassandra Ransom9514
Katherine Golding Leppek
Katie Fanning4036015
Katie Mena9433754
kdc824211991432
Kenzie Elizabeth
Keri Kuper9814836
KiltedTimber27455100150
Kilwag706104240
Kirsten Studley81263221
kolmstead92353020
Kris Coltvet
Krista Harmon
Kristen Lunden110712
Kristen Marsters
Lance Westfall5381291447
lancemcg5495
Lars Gustafson43204123
Laura Jost472155
Lauren Heckman762549
Lauren Windhorn451915
Lea Stoker33175425
Leandro146384746
Lena59173114
Leo Touza23111
Lime Allen
Linda Anthony
Liz Mangano1078
Lorene451721
Luke Davis94
Marc Alifanz8420
Marc Kratzer
Marika Klein657
Mark Blinder20943138
Mark Powers19
Mark Riley43367107100
Marteen Jimenez12052015
Mary Anne Acosta7434
Mary Elizabeth Powell
Matt Hasti25536
Matt Orem568
Matt Walls84242
Matt White8411
Matthew Burger
Matthew Crittenden619554341
McBob56058155
Meg Archer3081194289
Megan Mulsoff5143341
Mehgan Murphy129462857
Melanie Yelliott9957
Melissa Lanning2137115287
Michael151204746
Michael Carter99216041
Michael F. Jakubowski1321
Michael Jakubowski285111644
Michael Versoza2610119
Michelle Heins
Michelle Partin
Mickey Rivera
Mickinley Chin
Mike Armstrong
Mike Kettleson1924733
Mike Sprinkle611182194
Mike Whitmarsh546928
Mike Zimmer44393
Mitch Fearing15311581
Mole Harris975433
Nathan2095496
Nic Gulas12238199
Nic Riley
Nicholas Hershberger1332516
Nick Etchegaray1082117
Nick Furlong14
Nicole Demarais Fortner1367
Nikki Hinsley
Omar Rivera204376345
Orion Hulin1453522
Owen346735141
Paige Fedalen
PatchGuy6
PatchMaster0013833712
Patchy Mc Patch Face12378
Patrick Sheils2034415
PdxEnigma181826024
Pete Evans66339542
Puglady
punkspeedchunk41924
Rachel Huth391410
Randi Tate301633
Randy G Valle
Randy Mueller106
rctiq22650
Rebecca Liddle Blair9
RfbTaku032816189
Rhys Finch
Richard Allen28220
Richard Miller272
Richard Peabody Jr.12912663
Richard Rubin
richland27211241
rickjohnson9737
Rob Sweitzer1682427686
Robby Larson11337
Rocky795344
rotarypsi1811231531
rr_pdx278
Ryan Coffey21711117
Ryan Duca
Ryan Dueker
Ryan Manis8037110
Sam Berman1933663
Sam Prince20342125
Sam Stuckey75442004
Samantha Lutskovsky1121929
Samantha Templeton
Sara Alexis Miller781171280
Sarah
Sarah Curry769252
Sarah J Miller33712
Sarah Wescott512934
Sarah Williams Brown115145011
Scott36910033
Scott Graham356102024
Scott Pennington7411
Scott Poole213
Scott Swearingen84503135
ScrambledMeggs48152826
Sean701971
Sean Spencer
Seth Crume110323223
SHANE MURPHY122871833
Shanon Parker221422
Shawn1903821
Shawn Barnes2842337
Shelby Dixon
Sherri Koehler1705811829
shockanator3281
Siyavash Mohandessi
SKEABOD179602614
snelson20242361510
Sofia Chambers
sparky1523310
stace04545025136
Stacy Burton-Newman
Stephanie Gafford29111
Stephanie Lawless1
Stephanie Ridgway Hudson1381
Steve Anderson142343439
Steven38653
Steven Dorchak
Susanna Walker
Tariq Sheikh124912422
Test User11
Theron Anderson1016177
Thomas Harrison536319
Tiffany Gaffey119
Tiffany Renteria2382842
timberflynn159712
Timothy Ewing
Todd Keyser
Tom Davis
Tom McConathy13582945
Torey Dane59132019
Travis Chesney81412741
Travis Collier1973626
Travis Glenn Blankenship3201722250
Travis Steenslid105205840
Travis Thornton2287544
TravisDegheri3
Turner6717481
Tyler McDonnell2211110557
Tyler Palmblad2938
Tymon Emch
Tynan Callahan1302764102
Vanessa Rieken5646
Vicki Arb-Bowman6297040
vtushner1282936
Vytas
Wendy Berner1291732
Wendy Perrier30218365
Wesley Blankenship53405312
Whitney Reed-Tolonen22
William Lee20099436
William Packwood32
Xavier Mendoza510
Zakri362123