PTFC Patch Patrol Member Directory

Hey! You should log in!

We, The People... All 338 of us.

Name Colllection Trade ISO Vest
Aaron Bachler165555876
Aaron Bogle4678
Aaron Chycinski
Aaron Comfort259143159
Aaron Emch2020
Aaron Ward22230453
Adison Hillstead
Ahlia Sivertson491851
AlanMutter
Alex Leibel104533430
Alex Rodewald493118
Alexander Hanson30414
Alonso Corral19259950
Amanda Lyons7735111
Amanda Telles350209526
Amber Kyle-Arnold331717
Amber Schaecher371773
Amity Schmamity
Amy Cothron
Amy Ruff3910126
Andrea Powell40424
Andrew Koster3423205
Andy Huff5419426
Angela Fuentes7
Anselmo Melo12510
Anthony Renteria2832510329
Antonio Santos
Artful Patcher
Becky Pitra157261
Ben Basom15120241
Ben Bradley
Ben Marcotte2346944
bfal7322940157
Bijana Kadakia225203310
Bil Heiser
Bobby Curttright
Brad23918
Brad Beatty192566519
Brad Tate
Brandon Breitenstein144765820
Brandon Hatfield
Brent Friedlander125162
Brett Davis6
Brett Harmon71433621
Brian Pendergrass412
Brian Russ4231
Brian Smith
Bridget O'Boyle204495
Brittany Hildreth462191
Brooklyn Di Raffaele
Bruce Harris
Bryan C Masten2909463
Cam Brown62194027
Camm Streety
Carolyn Elizabeth312087
caryy412113
Chad Coenson
Chad Smith
Charley Matteson
Charlie McMullin204422
Chris Keith
Chris Lindsley10211
Chris Smith1083443
Christi Hoffmann Romo
Christin Correz713216819
CJ Walker135277
Coby Dunnington
Cody Sandstrom212235
Cory Radosevich9215179
Craig MacHenry662816
Craig Voigt4618
Cris Cross
Cristopher Guzman15916550
Crystal Lina143
Crystal Lucille28
Curtis Farmer1847829
Dan Burch4951
Dan Grabski1
Dan Otto
Dan Overbay279451
Dane Koznek31232939
DanPTFC
Darla77133
Dave Reid6224622
David Duryea596112
David Greer326113
David Lester2530
Deana Larro1419
Denise Brechner662324149
Denise Letellier935
Derek
dieselmouth
Donna Mathieson1245555
Drake Froomer281422
Drew Picard2010
Dusty572
dutch7261813649
eccentricoldsoul3071062128
Edward Kilgarriff8759146
Elena MacPhee
Eli Leppek
Em Skye Walker24343
Emily Marcotte90522
emily_braibish10129129
Eric Jensen40141215
Eric Stone742454
Eric Wilborn9135110
Erica Hill161218
EricaT9684934
Erin Dougherty Kash4215133
Erin Fogg754229
Ford Walker221
Gabriel Aguilar-Gamez
Gaizka Llona
galej03
Gavin Sinclair1384650
Geoff781
goyo21
Greg Donnelly2731825274
Hank Sawtelle54513
Hannah
Hilary Pine1783364
Hsekna Aikadak5761112921
Idalis Flores922755
Ivan Garcia3
Jacob Grove119294910
Jacob Simonich562822
Jake Bland5929
James Feuerbacher
Jamie Burrows26222572
jamie kettleson851944
Jamie05734932127
Jason King2712825
Jason Mathews4705919259
Jason Morin2171202588
Jason Roberts7211139
Jason Stoller Smith4395550
Jason Stuemke115695
Jay Doran
Jeanette Feldhousen
Jeanna Dee Craig7891340
Jeff Spurlock62152336
Jeff Sutton1556094
Jeffrey Fuller106512025
Jenna Manus2636
Jeremiah O'Sullivan96554
Jeremy Howard
Jerry Gradwohl18345
Jessica Behl412754
Jessica Horning
Jessica Keaton2901214088
Jessica McCaul70191211
Jessica Nunes
Jesus Guzman7811304
Joerose Tharakan
Jon Hance124
Jon Ludwig89105533
Jon Stanley2555
Jools Cleveland
José Butler4782087
Josh651256
Josh Geyer2911145055
Josh Guerra1111
Josh Van Slyke
JTEverett40717299
Julie Dunleavy183731054
Julie Marie
Justin Kandleman21918
Justin Meier90326
Justin Yelliott8943138
Justin-Ryan Abuan
JWong339108129
Kacy Kozloff50672380
Karen Talluto46530
Karl Hudson763114
Kassandra Ransom9514
Katherine Golding Leppek
Katie Fanning4036015
kdc82419192930
Keri Kuper9514836
KiltedTimber168726661
Kilwag57399229
kolmstead5218191
Kris Coltvet
Krista Harmon
Lance Westfall4131321735
lancemcg24129
Lars Gustafson20533
Laura Jost217949
Lauren Windhorn451915
Lea Stoker33175425
Leandro146384746
Lena55103113
Leo Touza23111
Lime Allen
Linda Anthony
Liz Mangano988
Lorene25412
Luke Davis94
Marc Alifanz8420
Marc Kratzer
Mark Blinder18636108
Mark Powers19
Mark Riley220437234
Mary Anne Acosta5029
Matt Hasti25536
Matt Orem568
Matt Walls84242
Matt White7922
Matthew Burger
Matthew Crittenden501413341
McBob47873154
Meg Archer2601143983
Megan Mulsoff5143341
Mehgan Murphy66181940
Melanie Yelliott2564
Melissa Lanning2137115287
Michael151204746
Michael Carter99216041
Michael F. Jakubowski1321
Michael Jakubowski234201494
Michael Versoza2610119
Michelle Heins
Mickey Rivera
Mickinley Chin
Mike Armstrong
Mike Kettleson642718
Mike Sprinkle40881230
Mike Whitmarsh536828
Mike Zimmer2
Mitch Fearing1036871
Mole Harris4324
Nathan8915113
Nic Gulas715135
Nick Etchegaray1082117
Nick Furlong14
Nicole Demarais Fortner1367
Nikki Hinsley
Omar Rivera186424645
Orion Hulin1453522
Owen196444433
Paige Fedalen
PatchGuy6
PatchMaster0013833712
Patchy Mc Patch Face12378
Patrick Sheils2034415
PdxEnigma181826024
Pete Evans52219042
Puglady
punkspeedchunk41924
Rachel Huth381410
Randi Tate
Randy G Valle
Randy Mueller106
rctiq22650
Rebecca Liddle Blair9
RfbTaku031872993
Rhys Finch
Richard Allen28220
Richard Miller272
Richard Peabody Jr.12912663
Richard Rubin
richland2717319
rickjohnson301
Rob Sweitzer1321922977
Robby Larson11337
Rocky795344
rotarypsi1811231531
rr_pdx17
Ryan Coffey2246105
Ryan Duca
Ryan Dueker
Sam Berman1222270
Sam Stuckey2415213
Samantha Templeton
Sara Alexis Miller661464222
Sarah
Sarah Curry769252
Sarah J Miller33712
Sarah Wescott342263
Sarah Williams Brown4315389
Scott2798132
Scott Graham310103224
Scott Poole213
Scott Swearingen55384535
ScrambledMeggs48152826
Sean701971
Sean Spencer
Seth Crume110323223
SHANE MURPHY77311836
Shawn1884236
Shawn Barnes18815
Sherri Koehler891710927
shockanator3261
Siyavash Mohandessi
SKEABOD159551914
snelson20242361510
Sofia Chambers
sparky152339
stace04534618434
Stacy Burton-Newman
Stephanie Gafford234
Stephanie Lawless1
Stephanie Ridgway Hudson1381
Steve Anderson65194023
Steven Dorchak
Susanna Walker
tanarctid4212
Tariq Sheikh124912422
Test User Editor11
Theron Anderson1016177
Thomas Harrison536319
Tiffany Renteria215741
timberflynn159712
Timothy Ewing
Todd Keyser
Tom Davis
Tom McConathy105133032
Torey Dane59132019
Travis Collier1317161
Travis Glenn Blankenship2231532918
Travis Steenslid103206040
Travis Thornton2287544
TravisDegheri3
Turner26950
Tyler McDonnell2211110557
Tyler Palmblad346
Tymon Emch
Tynan Callahan1302764102
Vanessa Rieken5547
Vicki Arb-Bowman6297040
vtushner1002527
Vytas
Wendy Perrier28517265
Wesley Blankenship3829569
Whitney Reed-Tolonen22
William Lee2973725736
Xavier Mendoza510